SEZNAM PARTNERSKÝCH PRODEJEN ČR
BENEŠOV: ADOZ barvy s.r.o.
BEROUN: Josef PETRUS
BŘECLAV – POŠTORNÁ: Erika Michalovičová
BRNO: MISTRAL PLUS s.r.o.
BROUMOV: Luděk Kašparovský
ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC: Color Červený Kostelec s.r.o.
ČESKÁ LÍPA: CLM plus s.r.o.
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE: František Zeman – BOHEMIA COLOR
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 3: TISCOL BOHEMIA a.s.
CHRUDIM III: CHEMPEX s.r.o.
Dačice: František Němec
DĚČÍN IV – PODMOKLY: Dušan Kamenický
DOMAŽLICE – TÝNSKÉ PŘEDMĚSTÍ: Ing. VLASTIMIL Valečka
DUCHCOV: Dux COLOR
FRENŠTÁT POD RADHOŠTĚM: aaazz AJTA s.r.o.
HAVÍŘOV – ŠUMBARK: Jiří Videtič
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD: CP CENTRUM
HLINSKO: Libor Tlapák
HLUČÍN: Barvy – laky Osman
HODONÍN: František Němec
HOŘOVICE: Jan Hrabák
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ: MORYS s.r.o.
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 8: TRIOCOLOR, s.r.o.
JABLONEC NAD NISOU: Ivana Balínová
JIHLAVA: Renata Dvořáková
JIHLAVA: BARVY – UNIMAX
JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC I: Renata Milotinská
KLADNO: Tomáš Stach
KLADNO – ŠVERMOV: Jan Stach
KLATOVY II: Marcela Cuplová
KOPŘIVNICE: ABC COLOR s.r.o.
KOŠÍN: Jaroslav Krejčí
KRALUPY NAD VLTAVOU – MIKOVICE: VeKr Color, s.r.o.
KRNOV – POD BEZRUČOVÝM VRCHEM: JanoCo s.r.o.
LETOVICE: DISPECHEM spol. s r.o.
LIBEREC 14: Josef Krčka
LIBEREC VII – HORNÍ RŮŽODOL: AVEX Liberec s.r.o.
LÍBEZNICE: Josef Janů
LOUNY: V.H.V. s.r.o.
LOUNY: VERSICO s.r.o.
MĚCHENICE: JMJ – Měchenice s.r.o.
MIKULOV: František Němec
MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE: František Němec
NÁCHOD: Domivo s.r.o.
NEHVIZDY: Profi color
NOVÁ VES: Profi color
NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ: Hana Burešová
NOVÝ BOR: CLM plus s.r.o.
NOVÝ BYDŽOV: Věra Bučková
NYMBURK: JEDNOTA, spotřební družstvo v Nymburk
OLOMOUC – NOVÉ SADY: Zdenka Šebková
OPAVA – JAKTAŘ: DUMAG barvy s.r.o.
OPAVA – PŘEDMĚSTÍ: ABC barvy, s.r.o.
OSTRAVA – PŘÍVOZ: KMB barvy, s.r.o.
OSTRAVA – PŘÍVOZ: MORYS s.r.o.
OSTRAVA – PUSTKOVEC: Barvy – laky Osman
OSTRAVA – RADVANICE: Milan Bílek
PARDUBICE – DUBINA: CHEMPEX s.r.o.
PARDUBICE – POLABINY: CHEMPEX s.r.o. Polabiny
PARDUBICE – STUDÁNKA: Mana – barvy s.r.o.
PARDUBICE – ZELENÉ PŘEDMĚSTÍ: Mana – barvy s.r.o.
PELHŘIMOV: Stanislav Svatek s.r.o.
PÍSEK – BUDĚJOVICKÉ PŘEDMĚSTÍ: Jaroslava Mourková
PLZEŇ – JIŽNÍ PŘEDMĚSTÍ: Ing. Libor Grüner
PLZEŇ – SEVERNÍ PŘEDMĚSTÍ: AAA Barvy s.r.o.
PODĚBRADY: Zdeněk Folbrecht
POLIČKA: BÁČA, Polička s.r.o.
POLIČKA: ŠVANDA PRIMA, s.r.o.
POLNÁ: KÖVAK, spol. s r.o.
PRAHA 10 – Morys s.r.o.
PRAHA 16 – RADOTÍN: J+J Nájemníkovi s.r.o.
PRAHA 3 – VINOHRADY: VE & PA, spol. s r.o.
PRAHA 4 – MICHLE: 1.Nejlevnější Barvy.CZ s.r.o.
PRAHA 5 – JINONICE: ICOLOR s.r.o.
PRAHA 5 – SMÍCHOV: AAA Barvy s.r.o.
PRAHA 9 – HRDLOŘEZY: AAA Barvy s.r.o.
PRAHA 8 – Barvy Laky Primátorská
PŘEROV I – MĚSTO: B COLOR s.r.o.
PŘÍBOR: BEOS spol. s r.o.
PŘÍBRAM II: Špína a synové, s.r.o.
RAKOVNÍK II: Barvy Rakovník s.r.o.
ŘÍČANY – RADOŠOVICE: SUPER 2001, s.r.o.
ROUDNICE NAD LABEM: Ladislav Šoóš
SOBĚSLAV II: N + N Soběslav, s.r.o.
ŠTĚTÍ: Ladislav Šoóš
STRAKONICE: Jan Polák
SUŠICE I: Jiří Šíma
TÁBOR: František Zeman – BOHEMIA COLOR
TÁBOR: Jaroslav Krejčí
TACHOV: LANDRGOTT s.r.o.
TEHOVEC: PROFI COLOR, s.r.o.
TEPLICE: Petr Zíta
TŘEBÍČ: CS-COLOR s.r.o.
TŘEBÍČ – STAŘEČKA: Dagmar Růžičková
TŘINEC – STARÉ MĚSTO: HORIZONTAL plus, s.r.o.
TRUTNOV – STŘEDNÍ PŘEDMĚSTÍ: DZ-SERVICE spol. s r.o.
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ: V – COLOR, s.r.o.
UHERSKÝ BROD – ÚJEZDEC: Radim Večeřa
VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ: DEKORA s.r.o.
VELKÉ POŘÍČÍ: IZOSTAV stavební firma s.r.o.
VESELÍ NAD MORAVOU: Jaroslava Blatová
VRCHLABÍ: BARVY, LAKY – Vrchlabí s.r.o.
VRCHLABÍ: Centr – drogerie s.r.o.
VSETÍN – ROKYTNICE: COLORMAT Zlín, spol. s r.o.
VYŠKOV: Jaroslav Pospíšil
VYŠKOV – MĚSTO: Jaroslav Pospíšil
ZÁBŘEH: František Minář
ŽATEC: V.H.V. s.r.o.
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU: Barvy laky Sázava s.r.o.
ŽĎÁR NAD SÁZAVOU 6: BARVIČKY s.r.o.
ZLÍN – MALENOVICE: WB Lacke CZ, s.r.o.
ZLÍN – PRŠTNÉ: MNO – Polášek, s.r.o.
ZLÍN – ŠTÍPA: WB Lacke CZ, s.r.o.
ZNOJMO: CS-COLOR s.r.o.
ZNOJMO: Milan Kello
ZNOJMO: Milan Kello
ZOZNAM PARTNERSKÝCH PREDAJNÍ SK
BRATISLAVA – NOVÉ MESTO: DOM FARIEB, spol. s r.o.
BRATISLAVA – RUŽINOV: FARLESK spol. s r.o.
GALANTA: MJ & MJ s.r.o.
HLOHOVEC: PS Colours, s.r.o.
KOLÁROVO: JUMAL s.r.o.
KOMÁRNO: JUMAL s.r.o
KOŠICE: DOM FARIEB, spol. s r.o.
KOŠICE – ŠACA: Marek Balogh
KOŠICE – SEVER: Farby Kušnír, s.r.o.
NITRA: L & Š s.r.o., prevádzka Nitra
NOVÉ MESTO NAD VÁHOM: Ing. Juraj Višňovský EMAILA
PIEŠŤANY: Mario Višňovský – EMAILA
PIEŠŤANY: Mario Višňovský – EMAILA
POPRAD: Tatry Color s.r.o.
RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA: Neo Color – Peter Hencz
ŠAĽA – VEČA: DOM FARIEB, spol. s r.o.
SENEC: Emília Krišková – PROFIMAT
SMIŽANY: EM centrum, s.r.o.
SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES: EM centrum, s.r.o.
STUPAVA: Jozef Pír – FALADRO
TRNAVA: MICOLOR, s.r.o.